(Place Of Origin:Shanghai China (mainland) Brand Name:Flying Fish )
  • Automatic Flatwork Ironing Machine
  • Price:USD 20.00
  • Min. Order :1 Set
  • Region:China
  • Contact Now
Product Detail
Quick Details
  • Place Of Origin:Shanghai China (mainland)
  • Brand Name:Flying Fish
  • Model Number:Yp Flatwork Ironing Machine
  • Name:Yp Flatwork Ironing Machine
Professional flatwork ironing machine
1,Electric,steam heated
2,Max ironing width from 1.5m-3.2m
3,Factory,very good price

Professional Flatwork Ironing Machine for hotel, hospital, laundry, textile industry, army, etc...

  

1,Stainless steel roller, large diameter(Φ800mm), surface is smooth.
2, Automatic Flatwork Ironing Machine, variable frequency, variable speed, according to fabric,temperature, moisture, steam supply, etc.
3, Frame and auxiliary,high-quality steel carbon structures, strong and durable.
4, Pressure roll with guiding ribbons,superior ironing quality,nomex ironing belts.
5, Simple control with Start/Stop button.
6. Sealed rotary joints, prevent leakage, safety and reliability, save energy.
7. Three-phase electrical system, overload protection, voltage and short circuit protection, emergency stop switch.
8,The fence and travel switch in the input part, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.
9, This flatwork ironing machine is used for bedsheets, quilts, tablecloth, towel, curtain, bath towel etc..

 

Model YP-8015YP-8016YP-8022YP-8025YP-8028YP-8030YP-8032
Max ironing widthmm1500160022002500280030003200
Roller Diametermm800800800800800800800
Number of Rollerpcs1111111
Ironing Speedm/min0-60-6    0-6  0-6 0-6 0-6 0-6
Motor Powerkw1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Inverter Powerkw1.51.51.51.51.52.22.2
Max Iron Smooth Temperature°C230230230230230230230
Net Lengthmm2500258034003640394042004400
Net Widthmm1380138013601360136013601360
Net Heightmm1180118012401240124012401240
Net Weightkg78080015001128119420002000

 

 

Model YP2-8028YP2-8030YP2-8032YP3-8030
Max ironing widthmm2800300032003000
Roller Diametermm800800800800
Number of Rollerpcs2223
Ironing Speedm/min3--253--253--255--25
Motor Powerkw2.22.22.22.2
Inverter Powerkw2.22.22.22.2
Max Iron Smooth Temperature°C230230230230
Net Lengthmm4040424044004240
Net Widthmm2340234023403060
Net Heightmm1590159015901590
Net Weightkg2400260028003800

 

 

For more useful information, please don't hesitate to contact us.

Contact Person: Miss Lillian Ge

Mobile: +86-13391318285

Tel: +86-21-37587295

Skype: jasmine1030680

We are here doing our best to establish good business relationship with you.

Other products from this supplier
Other similar products for sale
Copyright © 2014 bizgoco.com. All rights reserved.